19 January - 1 February 2015
Put yourself on court with ReturnServe. From analysing returns on the court to measuring social sentiment. Data is a game changer. IBM.
Put yourself on court with ReturnServe. From analysing returns on the court to measuring social sentiment. Data is a game changer. IBM.
Search
Players  |  Years  |  Events  |  Great AO Champions  |  Hall of fame  |  Memorable Moments

FRA

Arnaud Clement

SummarySingles HistoryDoubles History
Arnaud Clement
BirthdateFirst YearLast YearChampionships
17th December 19771998201113

Match Statistics
 SinglesDoublesMixedTotal
Matches Played2627053
Matches Won1317030
Matches Lost1310023
Sets Won5040090
Sets Lost4724071
Games Won4653540819
Games Lost4793090788
Tie-breaks Won107017
Tie-breaks Lost28010

Highest Rounds ReachedYearSinglesDoublesMixed
20111st Round2nd Round
20101st RoundQuarterfinals
20092nd Round1st Round
20081st RoundFinals
20072nd Round1st Round
20061st Round2nd Round
20051st Round1st Round
20041st Round2nd Round
20022nd RoundSemifinals
2001Finals3rd Round
20004th Round
19992nd Round
19981st Round
Major Sponsor
Associate Sponsors
IT Sponsor
Advertisement
@australianopen